Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Huron Park Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Woodstock, Ontario
you RUN the place
900 Cromwell St, Woodstock, Ontario, N4S 5B5, Canada
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Susannah Sparling
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
5
)
View
News (
8
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2020 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (1)
2014 - OFSAA West Regional Track Championships (2)
2013 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (1)
2012 - OFSAA West Regional Track Championships (11)
2012 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (1)
2012 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (1)
2012 - WOSSAA Track Championships (27)
2011 - OFSAA West Regional Track Championships (7)
2011 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (2)
2011 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (3)
2011 - WOSSAA Track Championships (17)
2011 - WOSSAA XC Championships (5)
2010 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (2)
2010 - WOSSAA XC Championships (4)
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (4 videos)
2011 / 2012 - (1 videos)
All Videos
Search
Junior Girls Live Replay - OFSAA XC Championships 2010
Published by
Chris Nickinson
Nov 7th 2010, 4:34pm
Comments
OFSAA Cross Country Championships
- Nov 6, 2010
Etobicoke Centennial Park, Toronto, ON, CA
Womens 3800m XC Junior
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Stafford, Hilary
St Thomas Aquina
14:12.29
2
Phelan, Jaimie
St Mary's - Kitc
14:20.64
3
Cseresnyes, Phoebe
Westdale
14:54.49
4
Hawthorn, Natalia
Bracebridge/Musk
14:56.99
5
Wendt, Rebecca
Henry Street
14:59.27
6
Rowe, Jenn
Kitchener-Waterl
15:03.37
7
Kelly, Maddy
Fellowes
15:03.65
8
Reddy, Michelle
St Christopher
15:05.74
9
Faulds, Rachel
Trenton
15:06.87
10
Ruby, Madalyn
Huron Park
15:12.03
11
Klus, Samantha
Bell
15:12.53
12
Rhead, Charlene
Glebe CI
15:12.55
13
Kary, Lindsay
St Matthew
15:17.12
14
Lobert, Marissa
Sir James Dunn
15:21.88
15
Visscher, Jordyn
Woodland Christi
15:27.03
16
Clarke, Renne
St Patrick - Thu
15:28.41
17
Rainville, Alexandra
ES Marc Garneau
15:28.55
18
Lamb, Cecilia
St Thomas Aquina
15:32.85
19
Maisonneuve, Renee
ES Thériault Ca
15:34.24
20
Parkes, Nicki
St Christopher
15:36.21
21
Keyes, Marla
St Ignatius - Th
15:41.26
22
Fluttert, Mariel
Lord Dorchester
15:42.77
23
Rebelo, Brittany
Innisdale
15:44.81
24
Irish, Maryanne
Newmarket
15:46.06
25
McGuinness, Sami
St Michael Cath
15:48.55
26
Ukos, Marissa
Huron Park
15:49.35
27
Summers, Heather
Westdale
15:50.15
28
Whittfield, Ellen
Newmarket
15:51.63
29
Coates, Hannah
Ernestown
15:52.18
30
LAWLESS, NICOLE
Sir Winston Chur
15:53.26
31
Smegal, Alison
Monsignor Paul D
15:53.66
32
Portenier, Montana
St Thomas Aquina
15:54.76
33
Marrato, Amelia
Sir James Dunn
15:55.05
34
Hrycuscko, Kathryn
EL Crossley
15:56.01
35
Baldiserra, Emily
Thousand Islands
15:59.13
36
MacAlpine, Jessie
Huron Park
15:59.59
37
Bradley, Brianna
Frontenac
16:00.40
38
EIZENGA, TALASIA
Sir Winston Chur
16:00.89
39
Maziarski, Haley
Lo-Ellen Park
16:01.56
40
Martin, Jazmin
Belle River
16:04.73
41
Tate, Paige
Highland
16:05.49
42
Marcolini, Emily
St Benedict Cath
16:06.74
43
Somerville, Cherith
Streetsville
16:09.31
44
Gragtmans, Jennika
Newmarket
16:09.66
45
Hummel, Amanda
Sir Oliver Mowat
16:11.13
46
Derksen, Alexa
Glebe CI
16:11.49
47
Rothenbroker, Meghan
Aurora
16:11.81
48
Ferrara, Lauren
St Marcellinus
16:14.11
49
Stafford, Gabriela
Toronto French
16:15.05
50
Casselman, Tabatha
Cobourg West
16:15.47
51
Gill, Serena
Pickering - Ajax
16:15.91
52
Menzie, Jessica
Innisdale
16:15.98
53
Codispodi, Marissa
Bishop Tonnos
16:16.69
54
Hayes, Bridget
Mother Teresa -
16:16.82
55
Kish, Courtney
Ernestown
16:17.34
56
Watson, Caitlin
Georgetown
16:18.00
57
Brown, Claire
Newmarket
16:19.61
58
Maly, Alex
Hillfield Strath
16:20.52
59
Despinic, Aleksa
Westdale
16:21.65
60
Morgan, Adrienne
Ernestown
16:22.63
61
Lievre, Michaela
Huron Park
16:22.66
62
Yarranton, Brynne
University of To
16:23.87
63
Phillips, Coby
Brampton Centenn
16:25.87
64
Harris, Nathalie
St Christopher
16:27.18
65
Sparling, Susannah
Huron Park
16:27.85
66
Matthews, Katie
Strathroy
16:29.01
67
Innes, Kylee
Barrie Central
16:29.12
68
Domitrovits, Stefani
St Pius X
16:29.41
69
Charbonneau, Carly
Timmins Vocation
16:30.01
70
Chant, Natalie
O'Neill
16:30.38
71
McCormick, Natalie
St Joseph's - Ba
16:32.18
72
Yang, Connie
York Mills
16:33.94
73
Skyers, Cierra
RS McLaughlin
16:36.03
74
Rostek, Marisa
Regiopolis-Notre
16:36.72
75
Selleck, Emma
Thousand Islands
16:36.85
76
Valerio, Stephanie
Bill Crothers SS
16:37.89
77
Christopher, Brianna
Bayside
16:38.77
78
Stefenatti, Alessia
Richview CI
16:40.36
79
Cirone, Katerina
RS McLaughlin
16:41.42
80
Wiwchar, Katie
Lo-Ellen Park
16:41.57
81
Ramirez, Richelle
Notre Dame - Tor
16:41.65
82
Marentette, Katherin
St Thomas Aquina
16:47.74
83
Robertson, Renee
Birchmount Park
16:49.41
84
Stafford, Alyssa
Lo-Ellen Park
16:49.58
85
d'Esterre, Laurenne
St Christopher
16:49.58
86
Therrien, Michaela
Belle River
16:50.64
87
Jamieson, Jessica
Lambton Central
16:51.31
88
O'Brien, Grace
Parry Sound
16:53.61
89
Irwin, Bridget
Bell
16:55.13
90
Provost, Kim
Birchmount Park
16:56.33
91
Thompson, Emily
Sir Winston Chur
16:56.65
92
Greco, Johanna
Sacred Heart Cat
16:59.00
93
Petrick, Heather
Ridley College
17:00.59
94
Pitton, Samantha
Cawthra Park
17:01.17
95
Owsiany, Kathryn
St Maximilian Ko
17:02.09
96
Brent, Tori-Lee
Corpus Christi
17:04.59
97
Pererira, Maria
Humberside
17:05.24
98
Markovac, Maria
Bishop Allen Aca
17:05.45
99
McIlroy-Young, Bronw
Cameron Heights
17:05.90
100
Llyod, Hilary
Havergal
17:08.89
101
Cooper, Samantha
Lockerby Composi
17:09.52
102
Ro, Sydney
Trinity College
17:10.97
103
Lawson-Buttineau, Ga
Parry Sound
17:11.64
104
Moorehad, Amy
St Marcellinus
17:12.27
105
Svoboda, Katie
Centennial Secon
17:13.84
106
Camick, Krista
Aurora
17:13.85
107
Poulin, Jacquelyn
Belle River
17:14.57
108
Harris, Rowan
Glebe CI
17:18.12
109
Nowak, Emiliy
St Joan of Arc -
17:18.23
110
Dias, Mikayla
Pickering - Ajax
17:18.92
111
Veneruz, Dominique
St Patrick - Thu
17:19.81
112
Varma, Sohum
Marc Garneau - T
17:20.50
113
Herr, Shayna
Parry Sound
17:22.83
114
Dos Santos, Krystal
Marshall McLuhan
17:23.81
115
Conlin, Erica
Lo-Ellen Park
17:24.25
116
Bennett, Rachel
Thousand Islands
17:24.55
117
Nedelko, Lindsey
St Mary's - Hami
17:24.82
118
DuMalo, Linda
Northern - Sarni
17:25.47
119
Pizzolitto, Nadia
Assumption Colle
17:27.95
120
Nosella, Laura
Cawthra Park
17:28.91
121
Dertinger, Caitlin
St Mary's - Hami
17:30.59
122
Rueter, Annie
Havergal
17:31.03
123
Azubalis, Joana
Father John Redm
17:31.05
124
Battaion, Laura
Lo-Ellen Park
17:31.18
125
Anderson, Katie
Malvern
17:32.16
126
Torresan, Mariah
O'Gorman
17:32.42
127
Denault, Carolyn
Aurora
17:33.17
128
Johnson, Paige
Michael Power-St
17:33.21
129
Cira, Amanda
Bishop Strachan
17:34.24
130
Wiley, Elise
Sir Winston Chur
17:34.99
131
Dean, Jessica
Innisdale
17:36.12
132
Mack, Zoe
Cawthra Park
17:37.00
133
Henry, Marie-Claire
Parry Sound
17:38.94
134
Svoboda, Sara
Centennial Secon
17:39.81
135
Snider-Beausoleil, S
Thousand Islands
17:39.86
136
Bertram, Heather
Resurrection
17:42.19
137
Teich, Bianca
Cameron Heights
17:43.57
138
Fedak, Jennifer
Birchmount Park
17:43.65
139
Ryder, Morgan
Westdale
17:44.47
140
Schutten, Missy
Thousand Islands
17:46.31
141
Kyritsis, Christina
East York
17:46.32
142
Kawzenuk, Katie
RS McLaughlin
17:47.20
143
Adams, Kate
St Patrick - Thu
17:48.17
144
Thacker, Emma
Cameron Heights
17:48.59
145
Workentin, Aine
Malvern
17:50.05
146
Donaldson, Carly
Bayside
17:50.16
147
Caudaro, Emily
St Mary's - Hami
17:50.55
148
McAuley, Eleanor
Ernestown
17:51.61
149
Komer, Leah
St Thomas Aquina
17:51.79
150
West, Katelyn
St Patrick - Thu
17:51.91
151
Dickson, Claire
Georgetown
17:54.13
152
Cuillo, Dominique
Loretto Abbey
17:54.76
153
Fraser, Meredith
Trinity College
17:55.65
154
Lampard, Katherine
Havergal
18:01.25
155
Baille, Joanna
Loretto Abbey
18:02.24
156
Savo, Michelle
St Christopher
18:02.81
157
Berardinetti, Kather
Notre Dame - Tor
18:03.60
158
LUTZ, DARIA
Sir Winston Chur
18:03.65
159
Smith, Caitlin
St Ignatius - Th
18:04.90
160
Mathieru, Claudia
Monsignor Charbo
18:05.41
161
Sinclair, Erin
St Mary's - Hami
18:06.59
162
Wilcox, Claire
RS McLaughlin
18:06.63
163
Terry, Mallory
Centennial Secon
18:07.72
164
Brewster, Lauren
Georgetown
18:09.09
165
Groves, Leah
Malvern
18:09.11
166
Russo, Emily
Malvern
18:09.40
167
Heritage-Hay, Zoe
Westdale
18:09.47
168
Latawiec, Katrina
Etobicoke School
18:10.53
169
Injac, Lidia
York Mills
18:11.86
170
Dowling, Shannon
Havergal
18:12.79
171
Speller-Drews, Rio
Aurora
18:13.03
172
Janes, Alexandra
Pickering - Ajax
18:15.40
173
Danard, Ann
St Ignatius - Th
18:16.78
174
Lappan, Sydney
Ernestown
18:17.22
175
Kirk, Kaitlyn
RS McLaughlin
18:17.35
176
Ramsay, Megan
Innisdale
18:17.42
177
Casey, Megan
Loretto Abbey
18:18.69
178
Mcdonald, Catherine
Trinity College
18:19.23
179
Siermachesky, Kaylei
Timiskaming
18:20.37
180
Hemmersbach, Miya
Centennial Secon
18:21.46
181
Vanschie-Copol, Joha
Algonquin E S
18:22.78
182
Ruetz, Heidi
Resurrection
18:23.29
183
Lesurf, Jennifer
York Mills
18:24.50
184
Stephenson, Amy
Sir Oliver Mowat
18:25.42
185
Douglas, Caroline
Father John Redm
18:30.53
186
Douglas, Ryann
Father John Redm
18:32.73
187
Possamai, Alessandra
Loretto Abbey
18:32.97
188
Sanger, Kaitlynn
Sir Oliver Mowat
18:33.86
189
Campbell, Laura
St Marcellinus
18:34.30
190
Fleiszig, Lauren
Resurrection
18:35.87
191
Stone-Papdapoulos, B
Pickering - Ajax
18:36.44
192
Copeland-Dinan, Emil
Glebe CI
18:38.18
193
Bannerman, Courtney
Pickering - Ajax
18:42.45
194
Ouellet, Michelle
Cawthra Park
18:43.61
195
Runstedler, Courtney
Resurrection
18:43.68
196
Howit, Riley
Resurrection
18:44.66
197
Jozefczak, Jessica
St Mary's - Hami
18:45.63
198
Bloedorn, Sabrina
Bayside
18:48.65
199
Speziale, Taylor
St Ignatius - Th
18:52.26
200
McCutcheon, Brenda
Havergal
18:56.04
201
Prendergast, Dagny
Malvern
18:56.77
202
Fischer, Jordie
Innisdale
18:57.47
203
Azor-Gagne, Nikita
Bell
19:01.55
204
Hicks, Katie
Bayview Glen
19:05.75
205
Valentino, Sydney
Bayview Glen
19:09.52
206
Manginas, Alexia
Bayside
19:12.52
207
Kirby, Heather
Glebe CI
19:13.29
208
Vizel, Meredith
Cameron Heights
19:21.58
209
MacNeil, Breagh
Belle River
19:25.04
210
Mason, Montana
Bell
19:26.98
211
Arnold, Sydney
Father John Redm
19:29.41
212
Mouratidis, Ariana
St Marcellinus
19:31.92
213
Safonova, Nadyia
Georgetown
19:34.46
214
Belair, Chloe
ES Thériault Ca
19:35.25
215
Nadon, Sarah
Sir James Dunn
19:35.35
216
MacNeil, Riley
Belle River
19:37.01
217
Melo, Zoe
Loretto Abbey
19:38.61
218
Christensen, Madelei
Sir James Dunn
19:42.09
219
Bays-Fleming, Nicole
Sir Oliver Mowat
19:42.96
220
Feltham, Sarah
Sir James Dunn
19:51.05
221
Gagne, Coreigh
ES Thériault Ca
20:00.61
222
Wilson, Rachel
York Mills
20:01.68
223
Lustei, Merisa
Father John Redm
20:06.65
224
Park, Heather
York Mills
20:06.92
225
Stratford, Emily
Trinity College
20:17.19
226
Manilla, Maria
Notre Dame - Tor
21:07.25
227
Mcdonald, Hayley
Newmarket
21:29.84
228
Kolkka, Karaliina
Parry Sound
22:37.82
229
Ferguson, Rebecca
Bayside
22:52.27
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Alec Jarvis Midget Boys Runner Up Post-race - 2010 OFSAA XC Champ
Connor Darlington Senior Boys 4th Place Post-race - 2010 OFSAA XC
Elizabeth Whelan Senior Girls Runner Up Post-race - 2010 OFSAA XC
Jaclyn White Senior Girls Champ Post-race - 2010 OFSAA XC Champio
Junior Boys - OFSAA XC Championships 2010
Junior Boys Individual Awards Awards - 2010 OFSAA XC Championship
Junior Boys Live Replay - OFSAA XC Championships 2010
Junior Girls - OFSAA XC Championships 2010
Junior Girls Individual Awards Awards - 2010 OFSAA XC Championshi
Junior Girls Live Replay - OFSAA XC Championships 2010
Mackenzie Lemieux Midget Girls Runner Up Post-race - 2010 OFSAA X
Maddy Armstrong Midget Girls 3rd Place Post-race - 2010 OFSAA XC
Megan Rempel Midget Girls Champ Post-race - 2010 OFSAA XC Champio
Megan Rempel Midget Girls Champ Post-race - 2010 OFSAA XC Champio
Midget Boys - 2010 OFSAA XC Championships
Midget Boys Individual Awards - 2010 OFSAA XC Championships
Midget Boys Live Replay - OFSAA XC Championships 2010
Midget Girls - 2010 OFSAA XC Championships
Midget Girls Individual Awards - 2010 OFSAA XC Championships
Midget Girls Live Replay - OFSAA XC Championships 2010
Rob Denault Senior Boys Runner Up Post-race - 2010 OFSAA XC Champ
Robbie Elmhirst Midget Boys Champ Post-race - 2010 OFSAA XC Champ
Senior Boys - OFSAA XC Championships 2010
Senior Boys Individual Awards - 2010 OFSAA XC Championships
Senior Boys Live Replay - OFSAA XC Championships 2010
Senior Girls - OFSAA XC Championships 2010
Senior Girls Individual Awards - 2010 OFSAA XC Championships
Senior Girls Live Replay - OFSAA XC Championships 2010
Xavier King Senior Boys 3rd Place Post-race - 2010 OFSAA XC Champ
Yves Sikubwabo Senior Boys Champ Post-race - 2010 OFSAA XC Champi
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#ofsaa
More videos
Junior Girls 1500 - WOSSAA Track Championships 2011
Junior Girls - OFSAA XC Championships 2010
325 shares:
Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships
,
Assumption College Track and Field and Cross Country - Windsor, Ontario
,
Aurora High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Aurora, Ontario
,
Barrie Central Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Barrie, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Huron Park Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Woodstock, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
1
2014
2
1
2013
1
4
2012
40
8
2011
34
12
2010
6
5
2009
1
2008
1
2007
1
2006
1
2005
1
2004
1
2003
1
Show 10 more
Hashtags
#ofsaa
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!